OH
Bellbrook
Average Sales Price
-Median Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Population Data provided by Attom Data
9,591Welcome to Bellbrook, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
2168 S Lakeman Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt
$ 334,900 $ 334,900
Listed by Irongate Inc.

1796 N Belleview Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt
$ 275,500 $ 274,900 0.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4219 Sugar Leaf Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45440
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Listing Detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.91 3
Bedrooms 3.53 3
Year Built 1989 1991
Lot Size 21,367 Sqft 15,986 Sqft
Taxes $5,915 $5,462
Population
9.6K
9.6K in 2020
Density
653.6
per square mile
Households
3.6K
36% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
11% Associate
25% Bachelor
20% Graduate
19% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon